Yadah

NAME OF CLUB: YADAH
NICKNAME: THE STARS
ESTABLISHED: 2013

HOME GROUND:
NATIONAL SPORTS STADIUM
LOCATION: HARARE
CAPACITIY:60,000

First Team Players

SURNAMEFIRST NAMESJERSEY NO.DATE OF BIRTH
ZENGENIMUNYARADZI2502-01-1989
CHINANISIMBARASHE2816-09-1995
DZINGAIJIMMY2021-11-1990
DONGOREGIS NELSON2704-03-1988
MAKOPAARIEL1816-11-1993
CHIKWENYABRIAN1127-09-1992
CHITEREKIJONATHAN1324-07-1986
MUSIYAKUVIMORRIS2321-11-1992
KALOMGONDAWILLARD1707-03-1993
DIROMUNYARADZI729-04-1994
MAPFUMOBRIAN809-01-1998
KAMUDYARIWAWELLINGTON417-09-1994
MAKOPAMILTON1511-04-1985
SAVANHUDENZEL WITNESS503-11-1991
MALEKAMANUEL1404-02-1991
SIBANDAJOHANES1918-06-1988
MURAPELEEROY1229-08-1994
DEMERAMOSES3303-03-1989
DAUDADENNIS
MUTUMARODRECK
DUBETAFADZWA119-12-1984
CHIWARAMUNYARADZI2928-10-1993
MAFUKIDZE SAMUEL226-02-1992
BORGESJUNILDY3020-10-1989
MADZOKERE BYRON

Developmental Players

SURNAMEFIRST NAMEJERSEY NO.DATE OF BIRTH
MAVUNGALEEROY1006-12-1998
KAREMBOENOCK TAWANDA631-12-1997
MOYOGODFREY06-04-1999
 MAJADIRE TINASHE NKOSI36 27/12/1997

Team News

FSG Banner

League Table

Most recent soccer data can be found here. Now getting info from data source.

Latest Results

Most recent soccer data can be found here. Now getting info from data source.