Tsholotsho

NAME OF CLUB:
TSHOLOTSHO FC
NICKNAME:
IZIQHOLO ZEZHWANE
ESTABLISHED: 2007

HOME GROUND: DULIBADZIMU
LOCATION: BEITBRIDGE
CAPACITIY: 4,000

First Team Players

SURNAMEFIRST NAMESJERSEY NO.DATE OF BIRTH
HALUNGUEDWARD2831-03-1990
NKOMOCANAAN1209-07-1986
DUBESPAR414-02-1989
NYATHILUCKY2121-10-1991
GAMANIXON1827-10-1991
CHIMENYATHOMAS921-09-1984
CHAKAANORLD2912-07-1982
PHIRIMARSHALL06-12-1986
MARIYONICHANG SHUPAI1629-06-1993
MADANHIREBRUNO2317-02-1989
MOYONKOSILATHI331-01-1987
NCUBEBLESSING AYANDA1103-07-1993
SIWELANKOSANA05 11-02-1984
MUSHONGAMALON622-08-1995
NCUBETHANDLWENKOSI2209-11-1992
TAVENGWATATENDA1929-03-1997
MPALANQOBILE2730-09-1988
MHLANGASHERPHARD13 12-04-1996
MOYONKOSILATHI331-01-1987
CHIWETUWINSTON102-11-1986
MOTSIMACDONALD2013-06-1988
NDLOVUXOLANI1417-02-1996
NYABINDETRUST2621/02/92 

Developmental Players

SURNAMEFIRST NAMESJERSEY NO.DATE OF BIRTH
MAPHOSABRIAN1320-04-2000

Team News

FSG Banner

League Table

Most recent soccer data can be found here. Now getting info from data source.

Latest Results

Most recent soccer data can be found here. Now getting info from data source.