How Mine

NAME OF CLUB: HOW MINE
NICKNAME: CHIKURUPATI
ESTABLISHED: 1978

HOME GROUND: LUVEVE
LOCATION: BULAWAYO
CAPACITIY: 8,000

First Team Players

SURNAMEFIRST NAMESJERSEY NO.DATE OF BIRTH
BENARDDONOVAN112-07-1995
RATHOKOANETSEPO TENDAI216-09-1990
NGUWODZAWOGODFREY1110-04-1992
TONHA PRAISE3029-03-1995
NGUWODZOWOGODFREY1110-04-1982
MAKARATIFRANK414-03-1994
JANUARYTIMOTHY703-12-1993
SAKALAMAKUNDIKA507-03-1981
MUSHARUKUDAKWAHSE908-01-1987
MASUKUTHEMBANI1001-07-1987
MANHANGAPASCA823-03-1991
MUGANYIADOLF1403-07-1996
DIYAMUNYARADZI1309-07-1985
MBIRIRIBRIAN2312-05-1986
SIBANDAFUTURE2706-07-1996
MOYOPETER2108-07-1988
CHIDEUKUDZAI2004-01-1992
NDALENEFITARY1915-05-1991
BANDABRIGHTON2225-11-1996
BANDATOTO2920-01-1993
TACHINELSON2428-09-1988
MAKANDATINASHE17 01/02/1994
NCUBEMILTON JIJA1804/03/1987 
NYAMBABVUSTEPHEN 2502/11/996

Developmental Players

SURNAMEFIRST NAMESJERSEY NO.DATE OF BIRTH
MURONZAKUDAKWASHE2827-08-1998
CHANENGETABRIAN TANAKA1629-12-1998
DIYABEAVER2610-01-1999
NDLOVUNQOBILE1218-12-1998

Team News

FSG Banner

League Table

Most recent soccer data can be found here. Now getting info from data source.

Latest Results

Most recent soccer data can be found here. Now getting info from data source.